Under 08 Boys Predator Division
Concorde Fire 16B Central Black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Lexington SA 16 Black | Lexington SA | SC |
UFA 16B Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 2016B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 08 Boys Copa Division
2016 LSA boys u8 | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
All-In FC Sugar Hill 16B Gold | All-In FC Sugar Hill | GA |
Concorde Fire North 16B black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Lexington SA 16 Red | Lexington SA | SC |
SSA 16B Blue Premier | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 16B Yellow Elite | SSA Northside | GA |
UFA 16B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 16C Pool 1 | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 08 Boys Mundial Division
Concorde Fire 16B Central Red | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Grow U8 Blue | GroW Soccer Evolution | GA |
SSA 16B Black Academy I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 16B Blue Academy I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 16B White Elite | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 16B Yellow Premier | SSA Northside | GA |
UFA Lawrenceville 2017/2016B Future Academy | United Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville | GA |
UFA Mountains 16C Pool 2 | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 09 Girls Predator Division
Inter Atlanta FC 15G Blue | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA U9 Sharks | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH Tophat Buckhead 15 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat Marietta 15 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat Milton 15 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat Smyrna 15 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 09 Girls Copa Division
Alliance SC 2015G Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
Central WHITE | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
CF North 2015G Black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
NTH Tophat Buckhead 15 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union G2015 Rush | Rush Union | GA |
SSA 15G Blue Elite | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 15G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 15G Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 09 Girls Mundial Division
AFC Lightning '15G - Red | AFC Lightning | GA |
All-In FC Buford 2015G | All-In FC Buford | GA |
Concorde Fire 15G Central Red | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 16G Reign | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH Tophat Marietta 15 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat Smyrna 15 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 15G Blue Premier | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 15G Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 09 Girls Samba Division
Lady Rapids FC 2015G | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
MSC 2015 Girls | Macon Soccer Club | GA |
NTH Tophat Buckhead 15 Blue | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat Milton 16 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 15G Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 15G White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
AFC Lightning 15B Gold | AFC Lightning | GA |
Alliance SC 2015B Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
Concorde Fire North 15B Black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 16B United | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 15B Yellow Elite | SSA Northside | GA |
SSA 15B Blue Elite | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA Norcross 15B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 09 Boys Copa Division
Alliance SC 2015B Premier | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 15B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 15B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 09 Boys Mundial Division
Grow U9 Blue | GroW Soccer Evolution | GA |
LSA15B | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH-NASA 15B Premier Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 15B Black Academy I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 15B Blue Academy I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 15B Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Lawrenceville 2015B Red | United Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 15B Premier | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
Under 09 Boys Samba Division
Georgia Impact 15B Silver | Georgia Impact SC | GA |
MSC 15B Elite | Macon Soccer Club | GA |
NTH 15B Buckhead Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 15B Smyrna Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rapids FC 2015B | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
SSA 15B Black Academy II | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 15B Silver 2 | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Loganville 15B White | United Futbol Academy - Loganville | GA |
Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division
AFC Lightning 15B Black | AFC Lightning | GA |
Concorde Fire North 15B White | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Gray | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH 15B Buckhead Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union B2015 Cinza | Rush Union | GA |
UFA 15B Blue | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 15B Bronze 2 | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 15B Gold | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 10 Girls Predator 7v7 Division
Alliance SC 2014G Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
NTH Tophat Milton 14 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 14G Black Elite | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
Under 10 Girls Copa Division
LSA14G | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 14G Yellow Elite | SSA Northside | GA |
UFA 14G Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 10 Girls Mundial Division
AFC Lightning '14G - Red | AFC Lightning | GA |
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat Milton 14 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 14G Blue Premier | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 14G Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 14G Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 10 Girls Gazelle Division
DDYSC Wolves 14G Navy | Decatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC) | GA |
GSA North 14G Black | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Lady Rapids FC 10U | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
SSA 14G White Elite | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
Tophat LakePoint G 14 | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Tophat Smyrna 14 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Lawrenceville 14G Red | United Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville | GA |
UFA Mountains 14G White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 10 Boys Predator 7v7 Division
Alianza White 14 | Alianza Soccer club | GA |
CF 14B Central White | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 14B Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 14B Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 14B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 10 Boys Copa Division
AFC Lightning 14B Gold | AFC Lightning | GA |
Concorde Fire 14B West Black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
NTH NASA 14B Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rapids FC 2014B | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
SSA 14B Blue Elite | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 14B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Loganville 14B White | United Futbol Academy - Loganville | GA |
UFA Norcross 14B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 10 Boys Mundial Division
All-In FC Buford 2014B Gold | All-In FC Buford | GA |
Ambush SC B14 Black | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
GSA North 14B White | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
MSC 14B Elite | Macon Soccer Club | GA |
NTH NASA 14 Academy Smyrna Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 14B Yellow Premier | SSA Northside | GA |
UFA 14B Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 14B Black | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 10 Boys Samba Division
AFC Lightning 14B Red | AFC Lightning | GA |
Alliance SC 2014B Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Grow U10 White | GroW Soccer Evolution | GA |
LSA14B | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH-NASA 14B Premier Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Lawrenceville 2014B Red | United Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville | GA |
Under 10 Boys Gazelle Division
All-In FC Buford 2014B Green | All-In FC Buford | GA |
RSC 2014B White Team (3rd team) | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
SSA 14B Blue Academy I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 14B Silver 2 | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta B2014 Academy | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
UFA Mountains 14B White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
UFA Norcross 14B Gold | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 10 Boys Nemeziz Division
Concorde Fire Central 14B Bronze | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Gray | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH 14B Buckhead Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH LakePoint 14 B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union B2014 Cinza | Rush Union | GA |
SSA 14B Black Academy II | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 14B White Academy | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 14B Bronze 2 | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 11 Girls Predator Division
AFC Lightning '13G - Gold | AFC Lightning | GA |
Concorde Fire Central 2013G White | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
GSA North 13G Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 13G PREGA 1 | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 13G Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 14G Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 11 Girls Copa Division
Alliance SC 2013G Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
NTH Smyrna Academy 2013 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 13G PREGA 2 | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 13G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 11 Girls Mundial Division
GSA North 13G Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 13G Black | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
UFA 13G Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 13G Black | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 11 Girls Samba Division
Inter Atlanta FC 13G Navy | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat Milton 13 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 13G Blue Premier | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 13G White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 13G Red | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
UFA Mountains 13G Blue | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
UFA Mountains 13G White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 11 Boys Predator Division
AFC Lightning 13B Gold | AFC Lightning | GA |
Alianza Gold 13 | Alianza Soccer club | GA |
GSA North 13B Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 13B Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 13 Elite Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next II | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 13B Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 11 Boys Copa Division
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Concorde Fire North 2014B Black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
GSA North 13B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
GSA North 14B Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
LSA13NAVY | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 13B Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 13B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 13B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 11 Boys Mundial Division
All-In FC Buford 13B Gold | All-In FC Buford | GA |
Alliance SC 2013B Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
LSA13BWhite | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
MSC 13B Elite | Macon Soccer Club | GA |
Rush Union B2013 Azul | Rush Union | GA |
SSA 13B Blue Elite | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 13B White Elite | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 13B Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 11 Boys Samba Division
Inter Atlanta FC 13B White | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH 13B Buckhead Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rapids FC 2013B | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
SSA 13B Black Academy I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 13B Blue Academy I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 13B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B Red | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
UFA Norcross 13B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 11 Boys Gazelle Division
Inter Atlanta FC 13B Gray | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH 13B Buckhead Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 13B Black Academy II | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 13B Bronze 1 | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 13B Silver 1 | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 13B White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 12 Girls Predator Division
Alliance SC 2012G Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
NTH-Tophat Pre-DPL 12 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat Pre-DPL 12 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 12G PREGA 1 | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
Under 12 Girls Copa Division
AFC Lightning '12 - Red | AFC Lightning | GA |
Alliance SC 2012G Premier | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
Concorde 12G SCCL Champions | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
MSC12 Girls Elite | Macon Soccer Club | GA |
NTH Marietta White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 2012 Smyrna White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 12G PREGA 2 | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 12G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 12 Girls Mundial Division
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Royal | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA 12G SCCL Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH-Tophat 2012 Buckhead Blue | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
RIAS U12G Rapids | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
Roswell Santos 12G Red | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
Under 12 Girls Samba Division
AFC Lightning '12G - Black | AFC Lightning | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Club 1 | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
UFA 12G MOUNTAINS BLUE-WHITE COUNTY | UFA Mountains | GA |
UFA Mountains 12G Bronze | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 12 Boys Predator 11v11 Division
AFC Lightning 12B Red | AFC Lightning | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Black | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH NASA Pre-ECNL I | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Lawrenceville 2012B Red | United Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville | GA |
Under 12 Boys Predator 9v9 Division
Alianza Gold 12 | Alianza Soccer club | GA |
Concorde Fire 12B West Black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
GSA North 12B Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 12 Premier Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 12B Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
Under 12 Boys Copa Division
Alliance SC 2012B Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
Grow U12 Blue | GroW Soccer Evolution | GA |
NTH NASA 12B Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rapids FC 2012B | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
SSA 12B Pre-MLS Next II | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 12B Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Premier | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
UFA Norcross 12B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 12 Boys Mundial Division
Alliance SC 2012B Premier | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
Concorde Fire North 12B White | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
GSA North 12B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Rapids FC 2012B - White | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
Rush Union B2012 Rush | Rush Union | GA |
SSA 12B Blue Academy I | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 12B Blue Elite | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 12B Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 12 Boys Samba Division
CF North U12 Red | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Royal | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA 12B SCCL B | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH 12B Buckhead Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH LP 12 B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 12B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 12 Boys Gazelle Division
AFC Lightning 12B Grey | AFC Lightning | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Gray | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH 12B Buckhead Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA 12B Black Academy II | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
U12 B SDA Grey | Legion FC/Central GA Soccer Assn | GA |
UFA 12B Blue | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 12B Bronze 1 | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Loganville 12B Bronze | United Futbol Academy - Loganville | GA |
Under 13 Girls Predator Division
11G GA | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
GSA 12G ECNL Dev 1 | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Blue | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
Roswell Santos 11G Blue | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
UFA 12G Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 13 Girls Copa Division
GSA 12G ECNL Dev 2 | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
GSA North 12G Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 11G Navy | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Blue | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA Sharks 11G SCCL Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH TOPHAT 11 SCCL WHITE SMYRNA | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 11G Red | Roswell Santos SC | GA |
UFA Mountains 11G White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 13 Boys Predator Division
CF 11B North SCCL Elite | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
GSA South 11B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 11B ECNL RL | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 13 Boys Copa Division
AFC Lightning 12B Gold | AFC Lightning | GA |
Concorde Fire 11B Cobb Black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Blue | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
NTH 11 SCCL Premier Marietta | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
ONE KNOX 11B-BLUE DREAM TEAM | One Knoxville | TN |
UFA 11B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 13 Boys Mundial Division
LSA 2011B Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH Marietta 11B Select | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 11B Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 11B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 13 Boys Samba Division
AFC Lightning Mid GA 11B SCCL Gold | Macon Soccer Club | GA |
Alliance SC 2011B Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
LSA 11 Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
UFA 11B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 11B Blue | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
UFA Mountains 11B White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 14 Girls Predator Division
AFC Lightning 10G - GA | AFC Lightning | GA |
LSA 11G SCCL Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
LSA Sharks 2010G SCCL | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
SSA 10G DPL | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
SSA 10G GA | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 10G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 14 Girls Copa Division
GSA 10G Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 10G Black | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
Rapids FC 2010G | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
UFA 10G Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Loganville 10G White | United Futbol Academy - Loganville | GA |
UFA Mountains 10G White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
UFA Norcross 10G Premier NPL/SAPL | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
UFA South Georgia 2010G Elite | United Futbol Academy-South Georgia | GA |
Under 14 Boys Predator Division
Alianza Gold 10B | Alianza Soccer club | GA |
GSA South 10B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 2010 SCCL ELITE | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Norcross 10B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 14 Boys Copa Division
AFC Lightning Mid GA 10B SCCL Gold | Macon Soccer Club | GA |
All-In FC TN 10 Boys Chupacabras | All-In Futbol Club Tennessee | TN |
Alliance SC 2010B Elite | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
Lanier SA LSA 2010B SCCL Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NASA 10 SCCL P1 Marietta | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 10B Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 10B Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 10B White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 14 Boys Mundial Division
AFC Lightning Mid GA 10B SCCL Red | Macon Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Club 1 | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
Rush Union B2010 Azul | Rush Union | GA |
SSA 10B White | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 10B Blue | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 10B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 15 Boys Predator Division
09 SCCL Elite | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
All In FC Sugar Hill 09B EA | All-In FC Sugar Hill | GA |
GSA 09B ECNL RL | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
LSA_09_SCCL | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
Under 15 Boys Copa Division
All-In FC 2009B Gold | All-In FC Sugar Hill | GA |
Concorde Fire 09B West Elite | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier Marietta | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SCOR 09 Boys | Soccer Club of Oak Ridge (TN) | TN |
UFA Mountains 09B Blue | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
UFA Norcross 09B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 15 Boys Mundial Division
Alliance SC 2009B Premier | Alliance Soccer Club (GA) | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 09B Club | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
Lanier SA LSA 09B SCCL Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
Rapids FC 09 | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
UFA 09B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 09B Gold | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 15/16 Girls Predator Division
CF 08G SCCL Champions-Pickard | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
UFA 08G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 10G ECNL | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 08G Blue | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 15/16 Girls Copa Division
CF 09G SCCL Champions (Pickard) | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
LSA 08G Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH-TopHat 09 SCCL Yellow | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat 09 White Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rapids 09G | Rapids Futbol Club | GA |
UFA Loganville 08G Bronze | United Futbol Academy - Loganville | GA |
Under 16 Boys Predator Division
Alianza Gold 08 | Alianza Soccer club | GA |
GSA 08B Premier SA | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
UFA 08B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 09B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 16 Boys Copa Division
Grow U16 Blue | GroW Soccer Evolution | GA |
GSA North 08B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NASA Tophat (NTH) 08B SCCL Premier Marietta | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 08B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Loganville 08B White | United Futbol Academy - Loganville | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Red | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
Under 16 Boys Mundial Division
CF 08 boys | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
Inter Atlanta FC 08B Navy | Inter Atlanta FC Blues | GA |
LSA Sharkâs SCCL Boys | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
Rush Union B2008 Azul | Rush Union | GA |
SSA 08B White KC | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
UFA 08B Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |