| | | | |
Under 11 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NCF JA RED WEST U10 | Finalist: | TSJFCV United 2013G Academy Black |
Under 11 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | TSJFCV United 2014G North Black | Finalist: | Bulls 2013 Girls |
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | Richmond Strikers 2013B Elite 2 | Finalist: | VA United FC 2013B Pre-ECNL Roanoke |
Under 11/12 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Silver | Finalist: | NCF U10 JA Boys |
Under 11 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | FC ATHLETICO 13B Lazio | Finalist: | CVFC 13 (11U) Swansea |
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | TSJFCV 2012G United | Finalist: | Richmond Strikers U12G Elite 2 (2012) |
Under 12 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | HFC 12 (12U) Red G | Finalist: | NCF 12 (12U) WS Gold G |
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | Richmond Strikers 12 Elite | Finalist: | NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Gold |
Under 12 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | CVFC 12 (12U) Southampton | Finalist: | RSK 2012B (U12) Elite 2 |
Under 12 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | CVFC 12 (12U) Burnley | Finalist: | NCF 12 (12U) GSO Red |
Under 13 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | VA United FC 2011G NPL Roanoke | Finalist: | FCA 11 (13U) Parma G |
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | RSK 2011 U13B ELITE |
Under 12/13 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | CVFC 11 (13U) Everton | Finalist: | BA CAR West 12 Boys Blue 1 |
Under 14 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | VA United FC 2010G ECNL RL | Finalist: | |
Under 14 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NC Fusion 10 G ECNL RL | Finalist: | VA United 2010G NPL |
Under 14 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | Charlotte Development Academy 10 Pink G | Finalist: | RCSA 10 (14U) Foothills FC G |
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | Richmond Strikers 10 Elite | Finalist: | HFC 10 ECNL RL |
Under 14/15 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | VA United FC 2009B NPL Roanoke | Finalist: | NCF 10 (14U) WS Gold |
Under 14 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | NCF 10 (14U) GSO Gold | Finalist: | DSC 2010 Boys |
Under 15 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | NCFCY 09 (15U) Gold North G | Finalist: | NCF 10 ECNL G |
Under 15 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | CVFC 09 (15U) Sevilla G | Finalist: | NCF 09 (15U) WS Gold G |
Under 15 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | NCFCY (15U) 09 Royals G | Finalist: | Athletes Lab Soccer Club U15G |
Under 15 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | Richmond Strikers 09 Elite | Finalist: | CVYSA 09 (15U) Blast Blue |
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | NCF ECNL RL 08 |
Under 16 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | NCFCY 08 (16U) White North G | Finalist: | TSJFCV United 08G NW |
Under 16/17 Boys Bronze Division | Champion: | Sporting Charlotte FC 2008 B | Finalist: | CVFC 08 (16U) Juventus |
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | JLFC Elite 07G | Finalist: | NC Fusion 07 ECNL RL |
Under 17 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | TSJFCV 07G United | Finalist: | Charlotte Development Academy 07 Pink G |
Under 16/17 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | Richmond Strikers 08 Elite | Finalist: | Siler City FC 06B Atletico |
Under 18/19 Girls Gold 2 Division | Champion: | JLFC Elite 06G | Finalist: | NCF 06 (18U) GSO Gold G |
Under 17/18 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | VA United FC 2007B NPL | Finalist: | CVFC 07 (17U) Sporting |
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | Darlington Soccer Academy U-19 G | Finalist: | NCF ECNL RL 05/06G |
Under 19 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | TSJFCV 05/06 United | Finalist: | VA United FC 2005/06G NPL Composite |
Under 18/19 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | HFC 05 (19U) Hendersonville G | Finalist: | Culpeper Comets |
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | 06 (18U) YSA United |