Accepted Teams

U12 Boys

TeamRequest
BSC Ambassadors 07 BrazilUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 07 PremierUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A
Patriots 07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A
Steamers 07 BlackUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A
USC 07B PremierUnder 12 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 08 BlackUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
DC Inferno 07 Boys BlackUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
Steamers 07 Black IIUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
USC Mike Latty Soccer Academy 08B PremierUnder 12 Boys Div II Group B
Alabama Rush 07B BlueUnder 12 Boys Div II Group C
BUSA 07 SelectUnder 12 Boys Div II Group C
Fury 07Under 12 Boys Div II Group C
TUSC Fire 07B RedUnder 12 Boys Div II Group C
United Usc 07 Boys EliteUnder 12 Boys Div II Group C
Alex City Futbol Club 07Under 12 Boys Div II Group D
AYSO United B2007Under 12 Boys Div II Group D
BSC Ambassadors 07 USAUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Busa Nike 07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Fire 07 WhiteUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
HWSC White 07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Opelika Crush '07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Phantoms 2007 whiteUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
Steamers 07 WhiteUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D
TUSC 07 BoysUnder 12 Boys Div II Group D

U12 Girls

TeamRequest
BUSA 08 Academy White12U
07 Girls GoldUnder 12 Girls Div II Group A
VHSC Attack 07 BlackUnder 12 Girls Div II Group A
Attack 07 Black IIUnder 12 Girls Div II Group B
Lady Fusion 07Under 12 Girls Div II Group B
Trussville United Blaze 07Under 12 Girls Div II Group B
07 Girls BlueUnder 12 Girls Div II Group C
07 PremierUnder 12 Girls Div II Group C
CCS07 Girls- BlueUnder 12 Girls Div II Group C
Homewood Girls 07 PatriotsUnder 12 Girls Div II Group C
USC 07G PremierUnder 12 Girls Div II Group C
AYSO United G2007Under 12 Girls Div II Group D
Homewood Girls 07 WhiteUnder 12 Girls Div II Group D
Lady Phantoms 2007 BlueUnder 12 Girls Div II Group D
USC 08G PremierUnder 12 Girls Div II Group D

U13 Boys

TeamRequest
Briarwood SC Ambassadors Gold 06Under 13 Boys Div I
Phantoms 2006 BlueUnder 13 Boys Div I
Steamers 06 Black IIUnder 13 Boys Div I
TUSC Fire 06Under 13 Boys Div I
USC 06 Boys PremierUnder 13 Boys Div I
AL Rush 06BUnder 13 Boys Div II Group A
Auburn Thunder Boys 06Under 13 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 06 PremierUnder 13 Boys Div II Group A
Homewood Freedom 06BUnder 13 Boys Div II Group A
BUSA 06 SelectUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
BUSA 06 SouthUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
Huntsville FC Boys 06 MadisonUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
Phantoms 2006 whiteUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
Phantoms 2007 BLUEUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
Prattville United Boys 06Under 13 Boys Div II Group B
Steamers 06 Black IIIUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
TUSC 06 BoysUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
VenomUnder 13 Boys Div II Group B
Phantoms 2005 BlueUnder 14 Boys Div I

U13 Girls

TeamRequest
Auburn Thunder 06 GirlsUnder 13 Girls Div II Group A
BSC Lady Ambassadors 06Under 13 Girls Div II Group A
Alabama Rush 06 GirlsUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B
AYSO United G2006Under 13 Girls Div II Group B
CCS 06 Girls EliteUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B
Lady Phantoms 2006 BlueUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B
VHSC Attack 06 WhiteUnder 13 Girls Div II Group B

U14 Boys

TeamRequest
BSC Ambassadors 05B Blue14U
Fury 05Under 14 Boys B
Auburn Thunder 05 BoysUnder 14 Boys Div I
BSC Ambassadors 05B GoldUnder 14 Boys Div I
USC 05 PremierUnder 14 Boys Div I
Alabama Rush 05 BoysUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
BUSA 05 PremierUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
Homewood Eagles 05BUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
Steamers 05 WhiteUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
TUSC 05 BoysUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B

U14 Girls

TeamRequest
Attack 06 BlackUnder 13 Girls Div I
Trussville United Blaze 06 RedUnder 13 Girls Div I
Attack 05 BlackUnder 14 Girls Div I
BSC Lady Ambassadors 05 GoldUnder 14 Girls Div I
Homewood Freedom 05GUnder 14 Girls Div I
NASA Strikers 05 RedUnder 14 Girls Div I

U15 Boys

TeamRequest
Fire 05Under 14 Boys A
Steamers 05 Black IIUnder 14 Boys Div II Group B
Auburn Thunder 04 BoysUnder 15 Boys Div II Group A
Homewood Freedom 05BUnder 15 Boys Div II Group A
Auburn Thunder 2004/2005 Boys WhiteUnder 15 Boys Div II Group B
Phantoms 2005 WhiteUnder 15 Boys Div II Group B

U15 Girls

TeamRequest
Attack 05 WhiteUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
Auburn Thunder 04 GirlsUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
BUSA 05 Premier GirlsUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
Homewood Eagles 05 GUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
Lady Phantoms 2005 BlueUnder 15 Girls Div II Group A
Blaze 04Under 15 Girls Div II Group B
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy