North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)1
19U B PREMIER111
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER1112
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 2
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST1
17U B PREMIER11
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER112
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 1
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST
15U B PREMIER112
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST1
14U B PREMIER112
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER1112
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
13U B SECOND WEST
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
13U B SECOND EAST 2
13U B SECOND EAST 1
13U B FIRST WEST
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
13U B ELITE WEST
13U B ELITE EAST
13U B NLPC
U13M
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
13U G ELITE WEST
13U G ELITE EAST
13U G NLPC
12U B THIRD WEST 2
12U B THIRD WEST 1
12UB SECOND WEST 3
12UB SECOND WEST 2
12UB SECOND WEST 1
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
12UB SECOND EAST 2
12UB SECOND EAST 1
12U B FIRST WEST
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
12U B FIRST EAST
U12M
12U G THIRD WEST
12U G SECOND WEST 2
12U G SECOND WEST 1
12U G SECOND EAST 2
12U G SECOND EAST 1
12U G FIRST WEST
12U G FIRST EAST
11U B THIRD EAST
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U B SECOND WEST 2
11U B SECOND WEST 1
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
11U B SECOND EAST 2
11U B SECOND EAST 1
11U B FIRST WEST
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
11U B FIRST EAST 2
11U B FIRST EAST 1
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U G SECOND WEST
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
11U G SECOND EAST
11U G FIRST WEST
11U G FIRST EAST
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST135771210554
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)32702554640
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)132634150483
19U B PREMIER2231168499312
18U B SECOND WEST 15312748611153
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)41128912141252
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)2313299091119
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)4111698961013
18U B FIRST WEST711012537833
18U B FIRST EAST19979478766
18U B PREMIER137155549278
17U B SECOND WEST13415345111142
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT6214187921129
17U B SECOND EAST 28115567751191
17U B SECOND EAST 15414807671060
17U B FIRST WEST831099532828
17U B FIRST EAST1191011120677
17U B PREMIER11432110138306
16U B SECOND WEST 29219409321454
16U B SECOND WEST 114423292291370
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT83191612461527
16U B SECOND EAST 38219447941411
16U B SECOND EAST 29118548861375
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)5151912051308
16U B FIRST WEST661113655848
16U B FIRST EAST2101094423731
16U B PREMIER135125884317
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)6
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)13887887887
15U B SECOND WEST 2721266607986
15U B SECOND WEST 11551325438869
15U B SECOND EAST 33611229386760
15U B SECOND EAST 2352969331637
15U B SECOND EAST 1163952462701
15U B FIRST WEST3433621245410
15U B FIRST EAST246803146488
15U B PREMIER192251125178
14U B THIRD WEST28200619871996
14U B SECOND WEST 35514248971090
14U B SECOND WEST 28215287041009
14U B SECOND WEST 1816396531229
14U B SECOND EAST 39114856251112
14U B SECOND EAST 2811375628908
14U B SECOND EAST 1821238570904
14U B FIRST WEST11641658108426
14U B FIRST EAST265656177424
14U B PREMIER2353160135198
14U G THIRD WEST25161815651592
14U G SECOND WEST 21116988251357
14U G SECOND WEST 11015228961263
14U G SECOND EAST 217213574411136
14U G SECOND EAST 110114559121197
14U G FIRST WEST191065419744
14U G FIRST EAST226777198522
14U G PREMIER48417161279
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)33206013191664
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)51206812131638
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)14121512151215
13U B SECOND WEST191373429947
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT2711341419835
13U B SECOND EAST 21621247484813
13U B SECOND EAST 1162841225647
13U B FIRST WEST18189968644
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT101912297429
13U B FIRST EAST371567205375
13U B ELITE WEST4411523169323
13U B ELITE EAST235121639128
13U B NLPC121113748
U13M1152715271527
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)15146114611461
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)6
13U G SECOND WEST811016628865
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT181405275926
13U G SECOND EAST921147701939
13U G FIRST WEST271838453583
13U G FIRST EAST17671285562
13U G ELITE WEST154877253521
13U G ELITE EAST123475345405
13U G NLPC31341154242
12U B THIRD WEST 247202617701860
12U B THIRD WEST 119205020502050
12UB SECOND WEST 3917459761511
12UB SECOND WEST 27216758741327
12UB SECOND WEST 1918336621229
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT916398511417
12UB SECOND EAST 26320079871467
12UB SECOND EAST 19216308401202
12U B FIRST WEST12711200152722
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT145906183528
12U B FIRST EAST152780496615
U12M1
12U G THIRD WEST28135012781314
12U G SECOND WEST 28112497561002
12U G SECOND WEST 17212527761022
12U G SECOND EAST 2911379621949
12U G SECOND EAST 11721182490867
12U G FIRST WEST2531937232468
12U G FIRST EAST153259182381
11U B THIRD EAST3
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)32266119782352
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)33240720592182
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)33234914872047
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)14231223122312
11U B SECOND WEST 236222112421692
11U B SECOND WEST 17218317751347
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT8223778281785
11U B SECOND EAST 263192715011778
11U B SECOND EAST 173215010681416
11U B FIRST WEST2142939101465
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT1271574211864
11U B FIRST EAST 2452128308798
11U B FIRST EAST 19115888331120
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)15165316531653
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)6
11U G SECOND WEST861465549978
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT1731362212887
11U G SECOND EAST11111324446991
11U G FIRST WEST135283211511
11U G FIRST EAST641536160283
U11F1142014201420

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19MFSC Force BlueUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2014 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2015 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
Whyfc 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U18MNCF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
Sgcsa Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2017 Regional Competitor
CSA North/hville EliteUSYS 2018 Regional Competitor
USYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
Whyfc WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 National Competitor
CSA South EliteUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2016 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MCSA South EliteUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
PTFC BlackUSYS 2018 National Competitor
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U15MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
Whyfc WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14MWhyfc WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
WFC BlueUS Club 2018 Regional Competitor
CSA North/hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
PGSA StarsUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U14FNCFC Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCF Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
CSA South Elite GUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
WFC Blue GUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
NCCSL
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy