North Carolina Classic Spring League

XMainScheduleX
Championship Team Summary
DivisionNationalRegionalState
CFSFCFSF+CFSF
19U B FIRST WEST
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)1
19U B PREMIER1
18U B SECOND WEST 1
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
18U B FIRST WEST
18U B FIRST EAST
18U B PREMIER11
17U B SECOND WEST
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT
17U B SECOND EAST 2
17U B SECOND EAST 1
17U B FIRST WEST
17U B FIRST EAST1
17U B PREMIER1
16U B SECOND WEST 2
16U B SECOND WEST 1
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
16U B SECOND EAST 3
16U B SECOND EAST 2
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)
16U B FIRST WEST
16U B FIRST EAST
16U B PREMIER112
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
15U B SECOND WEST 2
15U B SECOND WEST 1
15U B SECOND EAST 3
15U B SECOND EAST 2
15U B SECOND EAST 1
15U B FIRST WEST
15U B FIRST EAST
15U B PREMIER111
14U B THIRD WEST
14U B SECOND WEST 3
14U B SECOND WEST 2
14U B SECOND WEST 1
14U B SECOND EAST 3
14U B SECOND EAST 2
14U B SECOND EAST 1
14U B FIRST WEST
14U B FIRST EAST1
14U B PREMIER11
14U G THIRD WEST
14U G SECOND WEST 2
14U G SECOND WEST 1
14U G SECOND EAST 2
14U G SECOND EAST 1
14U G FIRST WEST
14U G FIRST EAST
14U G PREMIER11
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
13U B SECOND WEST
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
13U B SECOND EAST 2
13U B SECOND EAST 1
13U B FIRST WEST
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
13U B FIRST EAST
13U B ELITE WEST
13U B ELITE EAST
13U B NLPC
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
13U G SECOND WEST
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
13U G SECOND EAST
13U G FIRST WEST
13U G FIRST EAST
13U G ELITE WEST
13U G ELITE EAST
13U G NLPC
12U B THIRD WEST 2
12U B THIRD WEST 1
12UB SECOND WEST 3
12UB SECOND WEST 2
12UB SECOND WEST 1
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
12UB SECOND EAST 2
12UB SECOND EAST 1
12U B FIRST WEST
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
12U B FIRST EAST
U12M
12U G THIRD WEST
12U G SECOND WEST 2
12U G SECOND WEST 1
12U G SECOND EAST 2
12U G SECOND EAST 1
12U G FIRST WEST
12U G FIRST EAST
11U B THIRD EAST
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U B SECOND WEST 2
11U B SECOND WEST 1
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
11U B SECOND EAST 2
11U B SECOND EAST 1
11U B FIRST WEST
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
11U B FIRST EAST 2
11U B FIRST EAST 1
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
11U G SECOND WEST
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
11U G SECOND EAST
11U G FIRST WEST
11U G FIRST EAST
U11F

Participating Team Ranking Information
DivisionNationalRegionalStatePremierCompetitiveTravelingUnratedHighestLowestAverage
19U B FIRST WEST62466285355
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)5418262351
19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)6412289344
19U B PREMIER3625375147
18U B SECOND WEST 117742487646
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)41971685768
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)4711549642
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)5676566635
18U B FIRST WEST8674516599
18U B FIRST EAST541650364494
18U B PREMIER11123387181
17U B SECOND WEST1161156253861
17U B SECOND PIEDMONT152961440699
17U B SECOND EAST 2811104716919
17U B SECOND EAST 1811119717853
17U B FIRST WEST371070310690
17U B FIRST EAST29994460617
17U B PREMIER146129546152
16U B SECOND WEST 210114426831186
16U B SECOND WEST 17114487821109
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT10114176551099
16U B SECOND EAST 3811245614903
16U B SECOND EAST 21014256391043
16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)512768351032
16U B FIRST WEST121218536845
16U B FIRST EAST391126330603
16U B PREMIER1442169241210
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)61125715929
15U B THIRD EAST (H/A)22937711824
15U B SECOND WEST 21711028413794
15U B SECOND WEST 1111063519761
15U B SECOND EAST 34511029271596
15U B SECOND EAST 2371127412682
15U B SECOND EAST 1101149514745
15U B FIRST WEST337703234472
15U B FIRST EAST192710231410
15U B PREMIER174470103229
14U B THIRD WEST91195715531753
14U B SECOND WEST 39113706541003
14U B SECOND WEST 2101180560871
14U B SECOND WEST 181497602992
14U B SECOND EAST 3101369599961
14U B SECOND EAST 291360547902
14U B SECOND EAST 1191348486870
14U B FIRST WEST85702263439
14U B FIRST EAST103685288462
14U B PREMIER165235261165
14U G THIRD WEST52147111931303
14U G SECOND WEST 2111382564978
14U G SECOND WEST 11013607851036
14U G SECOND EAST 27212827561001
14U G SECOND EAST 11112698561063
14U G FIRST WEST461038436657
14U G FIRST EAST46873387615
14U G PREMIER254146884248
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)42134511191192
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)613509671244
13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)41972746855
13U B SECOND WEST181855431672
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT451943399602
13U B SECOND EAST 21261464247717
13U B SECOND EAST 1251889384658
13U B FIRST WEST172606197432
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT38410152287
13U B FIRST EAST154165465287
13U B ELITE WEST52331780174
13U B ELITE EAST42519228104
13U B NLPC13501030
13U G THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)151082288878
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)5111728751042
13U G SECOND WEST18796422657
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT18932336659
13U G SECOND EAST281841467667
13U G FIRST WEST28483187324
13U G FIRST EAST26506223366
13U G ELITE WEST32537978218
13U G ELITE EAST234129533161
13U G NLPC22754861
12U B THIRD WEST 292204715081778
12U B THIRD WEST 191232117862054
12UB SECOND WEST 3916599301371
12UB SECOND WEST 2913506341163
12UB SECOND WEST 1914117231128
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT915658971245
12UB SECOND EAST 2916456111167
12UB SECOND EAST 11011227717945
12U B FIRST WEST47825270555
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT253564162391
12U B FIRST EAST53755356515
U12M1
12U G THIRD WEST82148810251254
12U G SECOND WEST 21711045417701
12U G SECOND WEST 1181144462781
12U G SECOND EAST 2271986356745
12U G SECOND EAST 1281084371729
12U G FIRST WEST1451520100297
12U G FIRST EAST262159165246
11U B THIRD EAST3167512401483
11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)5207216421795
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)51191512011608
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)51206616221851
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)41210414591867
11U B SECOND WEST 2815637231300
11U B SECOND WEST 1811143611815
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT18118811501101
11U B SECOND EAST 2918416571073
11U B SECOND EAST 11017186561112
11U B FIRST WEST132358655348
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT154671155448
11U B FIRST EAST 2522911142358
11U B FIRST EAST 12431653213423
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)612847931122
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)611856281014
11U G SECOND WEST11121153119745
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT1371122231596
11U G SECOND EAST13999249611
11U G FIRST WEST911519290384
11U G FIRST EAST1451406102270
U11F1936936936

Participating Team National History
AgeTeamChampionship Results
U19MFsc Force BlueUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
US Club 2014 Regional Competitor
WHYFC 00/01 WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2017 Regional Competitor
U18MTUSA Wake Raleigh GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
US Club 2015 Regional Competitor
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
SGCSA Strikers RedUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCF EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
HFC RedUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U17MNCFC Red NorthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 National Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
PTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
LNSC Force BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
U16MPTFC BlackUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 National Competitor
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
U15MLNSC Force BlueUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Red SouthUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC PremierUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
TUSA Wake BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
WHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
NCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCF TriadUSYS 2017 North Carolina State Finalist
U14MWHYFC WhiteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Champion
NCFC 05USYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA North/Hville EliteUSYS 2018 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
WFC JuventusUS Club 2017 Regional Competitor
WFC BlueUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
PGSA StarsUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
U14FNCF Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
USYS 2018 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
LNSC Eclipse Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
US Club 2018 Regional Competitor
WFC Blue GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
US Club 2017 Regional Competitor
U13MNCFC Gold SouthUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
CSA South EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCFC EliteUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
TUSA GoldUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
U13FNCFC Elite GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Finalist
NCF Triad GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Champion
CSA Charlotte King GUSYS 2019 North Carolina State Semi-Finalist
NCCSL
2019
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy