MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Schedules
Fields
Documents
Hotels
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 09 Girls First Division
Sansom Sportsplex
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 15 Girls Tiempo
All-In FC TN 16/17 Girls Premier
One Knox 15G Yellow
SCOR 2015 Girls Maroon
Under 09 Boys First Division
Sansom Sportsplex
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 15 Boys Forza
All-In FC TN 16 Boys Magista
One Knox 16B Yellow
One Knox 2015B Orange
SCOR 2015
Tri-Cities United 2015 Boys Select
Under 10 Boys First Division
Sansom Sportsplex
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Sting
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Venom
All-In FC TN 14/15 Boys Toros
One Knox 14B- Blue
One Knox 14B- Orange
One Knox 15B - Yellow
Under 11 Girls First Division
Sansom Sportsplex
Team
Nationals
AYSO United 2013 Girls
Blount United 2013 Lady Hammers
One Knox 13G- Orange
One Knox 14G Yellow
Under 11 Boys First Division
Sansom Sportsplex
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Cebollitas
Emerald Force Real Madrid - Yellow
One Knox 13B- Orange
One Knox 14B Yellow
Tri-Cities United 2013 Boys Select
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Sansom Sportsplex
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Bandidos
AYSO 279 Thunderbolts B2013
EFSC Real Madrid - Green
One Knox 13B White
One Knox 13B- Blue
Under 12 Girls First Division
Sansom Sportsplex
Team
Nationals
Blount United 2012G
CESA Asheville 2012G
MUFC 2012/13 Girls
One Knox 12G- Orange
One Knox 13G Yellow
Under 12 Boys (11v11)
Emerald Youth - Lonsdale
Mayor Bob Leonard Park
Sansom Sportsplex
Eagleton
Team
Nationals
Chattanooga FC 12B Navy
CSC 2012B Blue
CSC 2012B Maroon
One Knox 12B- Orange
One Knox 12B- Yellow
SCOR 2012 Boys
Under 12 Boys (9v9)
Sansom Sportsplex
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 12 Boys Mercurial
All-In FC TN 12 Boys Pumas
AYSO 279 Alliance B2012
One Knox 12B Blue
One Knox 13B- Yellow
Tri-Cities United 2012/2013 Boys Select
Under 13 Girls First Division
Emerald Youth - Lonsdale
Mayor Bob Leonard Park
Eagleton
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 11/12G Correcaminos
One Knox 11G- Orange
One Knox 12G- Yellow
TN Select 11/12 Girls
Under 13 Boys First Division
Emerald Youth - Lonsdale
Mayor Bob Leonard Park
Eagleton
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 11 Boys Superfly
Blount United 2011 Hammers
EFSC AJAX 2011B
One Knox 2011B NPL
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Emerald Youth - Lonsdale
Mayor Bob Leonard Park
Eagleton
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CESA Asheville
All-In FC TN 11 Boys Hypervenom
Greeneville Galaxy 2011-2012 Boys
One Knox 2011B Orange
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Premier
WUSC 11 Boys Red
Under 14 Boys First Division
Eagleton
Emerald Youth - Lonsdale
Mayor Bob Leonard Park
Sansom Sportsplex
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) WFC Blue
All-In FC TN 10 Boys Chupacabras
Dynamo FC 2010B Red
FC Alliance 2010B ECNL
One Knox 10B- NPL
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Emerald Youth - Lonsdale
Mayor Bob Leonard Park
Eagleton
Team
Nationals
Chattanooga FC 10B Navy
EFSC AC Milan 2010B
One Knox 10B- Blue
One Knox 10B- Orange
Under 15 Girls First Division
Emerald Youth - Lonsdale
Mayor Bob Leonard Park
Sansom Sportsplex
Eagleton
Team
Nationals
NGSA 2009 Lady Lions
One Knox 09G- Blue
One Knox 09G- Orange
One Knox 10G- DPL
Under 15 Girls Second Division
Emerald Youth - Lonsdale
Mayor Bob Leonard Park
Eagleton
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 09/10 Girls Phantom
Blount United 2010/11 Lady Hammers
One Knox 09/10- White
One Knox 10G- Orange
Under 16 Girls First Division
Emerald Youth - Lonsdale
Mayor Bob Leonard Park
Sansom Sportsplex
Eagleton
Team
Nationals
08 (16U) CESA Asheville G
One Knox 08G- Blue
One Knox 08G- Orange
One Knox 09G DPL
Tri-Cities United 08 Girls Premier
TUSC 09G DPL
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
2/9/2024
2/10/2024
2/11/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager