MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Schedules
Divisions
Division Champions
Accepted Teams 2023
Information
Tournament Rules
Hotels
Contacts
Documents
Referees
College Info
College Registration
Attending Colleges
College Recruits
SincUs
College Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
United Futbol Academy (GA)
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Renata Peixoto
Staff Access
Cesar Perez
Staff Access
Maria Cummings
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
Tom Ray
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/23/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
UFA 15G Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Jessica Flecky
Head Coach: Sergio Magana D2
UFA 15G Red
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Yellow Division
Team Manager: Jessica Flecky
Head Coach: Sergio Magana D2
UFA 15G Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Blue Division
Team Manager: Christina Berroteran
Head Coach: Sergio Magana D2
UFA 14G Red
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Carolyn Reed
Head Coach: Alan Woods
UFA 14G Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Blue Division
Team Manager: Shelby Campbell
Head Coach: Logan Lesueur
UFA 13G Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Kathleen Gennusa
Head Coach: Renata Peixoto
UFA 13G Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls White Division
Team Manager: Amanda Kula-Kilbane
Head Coach: Sheriff Suma
UFA 13G White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Silver Division
Team Manager: Nicole Lorence
Head Coach: John Luzny
UFA 12G Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Blue Division
Team Manager: Zachery Jordy
Head Coach: Zachery Jordy
UFA 12G Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Lindsay Burdge
Head Coach: Gil Jean-Baptist D2
UFA 12G Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Mandi Smith
Head Coach: Mandi Smith
UFA 12G Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls White Division
Team Manager: Shelby Campbell
Head Coach: Renata Peixoto
UFA 11G Red
U13 born in 2011
Team Manager: Jessica Korte
Head Coach: Ross Finnie
UFA 10G Gold
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls White Division
Team Manager: Terese Weart
Head Coach: Phoday Dolleh
UFA 07G Black
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Girls Yellow Division
Team Manager: Jolene Monteih
Head Coach: Logan Lesueur
NASACL
2023
8/26/2023
NEW
GA489
tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.con
S267926
R
20
7/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager