MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Schedules
Divisions
Division Champions
Accepted Teams 2023
Information
Tournament Rules
Hotels
Contacts
Documents
Referees
College Info
College Registration
Attending Colleges
College Recruits
SincUs
College Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
Lou Biasi
Staff Access
Lee Ann Capasse
No Email
Layla Corley
Staff Access
Chris Garland
Staff Access
Sophia Gutierrez
Staff Access
Kim Hall
Staff Access
Mirza Mustafic
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 8/23/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Atlanta Fire 2016/17 G Elite
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Girls Blue Division
Team Manager: Kalyn Tedder
Head Coach: Courtney Martin
Atlanta Fire 2015 G Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Jennifer Rentz
Head Coach: Parker Young
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Elite 1
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Rebecca Pointer
Head Coach: Guy Henderson
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Red
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Stacy Therrien
Head Coach: Guy Henderson
Atlanta Fire 2011 G Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Katie Call
Head Coach: Mike Flanter
Atlanta Fire 2011 G ECNL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Vince Hayes
Atlanta Fire 2010G Elite
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Amy Borrow
Head Coach: Jonathan Maguire
Atlanta Fire 2010G ECNL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Head Coach: Vince Hayes
Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNL
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Dom Martelli
Atlanta Fire 2009G Elite
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Christian Carter
Head Coach: Ronald Hooper
AFU 08G Elite West
U16 born in 2008
Team Manager: Christa Camiolo
Head Coach: Dave Knier
Atlanta Fire 2008G Elite
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Navy Division
Team Manager: Ciara Rodriguez
Head Coach: Edwin Romero
Atlanta Fire 2008G ECNL
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Sean Garnett
U18 born in 2006
Team Manager: Jill Gordy
Head Coach: Ronald Hooper
Atlanta Fire 05/06G Elite 64
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Jill Gordy
Head Coach: Ronald Hooper
Atlanta Fire 2005/2006 G ECNL
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Mirza Mustafic
Atlanta Fire 2007G ECNL
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Girls Gold Division
Team Manager: Stephen George
Head Coach: Mirza Mustafic
NASACL
2023
8/26/2023
NEW
GA002
tournamentcommittee@nasatophat.con
S775790
R
20
7/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager