Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
Field Addresses
Hotels
Contact Info
Rules
Player Release Form
Guest Player Form
Check-in Details
App to Host 2021
Game Cards
Referee
Contact Us
Schedule
Teams
Applied Teams 2023
Impact Premier Cup
11/11/2023 - 11/12/2023
Georgia Impact SC
Robert Roddie
Staff Access
Ross Keenan
Staff Access
Shane Moore
Staff Access
Nicole Vinette
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/8/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Ins.
Team
Contacts
GA Impact SC 16G Elite
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Stephen Hudson
Manager: Stephen Hudson
Georgia Impact SC 16B Elite
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Lindsey Brooks
Georgia Impact SC 15G Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Luis Prado
Manager: Alicia Marshall
GA Impact SC 15G Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Scott Burris
Manager: jessica tilton
Georgia Impact SC 15G Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Division
Coach: Matt Robertson
Manager: Aurora Jarneski
Georgia Impact SC 15B Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Jennifer Vivas
Georgia Impact 15B Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Nicholas Lugo
Manager: Alex Terrell
Georgia Impact SC 15B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys White Division
Coach: David Trinidad
Manager: Tyler Scott
Adrenaline
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys White Division
Coach: Jenae Rose
Manager: Mandy Bennett
Georgia Impact SC 14G Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Scott Burris
Manager: Ann Caywood
Georgia Impact SC 14G Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Luis Prado
Manager: Ann Caywood
Georgia Impact 14B Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Ross Keenan
Manager: Lydia Rivera
Georgia Impact SC 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze Division
Manager: Kayla Oglesby
Georgia Impact SC 14B Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Juan Pena
Manager: Lydia Rivera
Ga Impact 14B Silver
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Almir Lemes Junior
Manager: Joanna Ceballos
Georgia Impact 14B Silver
U10 born in 2014
Coach: Almir Lemes Junior
Manager: Joanna Ceballos
Georgia Impact SC 13G Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Robert Roddie
Manager: Sarah Aker
Georgia Impact SC 13G Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Megan Herbstritt
Manager: Alli Woody
Georgia Impact 13B Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Scott Craven
Manager: Heather Wilson
Georgia Impact 13B Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: John Bendzsuk
Manager: Elyse Spector
Georgia Impact SC 13B Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys White Division
Coach: Nicolas Lugo
Manager: Stephani Campbell
Georgia Impact SC 12G Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Jason Bishop
Manager: Jenna Jenkins
Georgia Impact SC 12G Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Robert Ballestros
Manager: Tanya Brandon
Georgia Impact SC 12B Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Wesley Lutz
Manager: Jessica Dillard
Georgia Impact SC 12B Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Almir Lemes Junior
Manager: Noe Pineda
Georgia Impact SC 11G Premier
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Girls Division
Coach: Megan Herbstritt
Manager: Kelly Monnin
Georgia Impact SC 11B Premier
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Division
Coach: Antonio Amador
Manager: Brittany Hoover
Georgia Impact SC 2010G Premier
U14 born in 2010
Under 13/14 Girls Division
Coach: Chad Gough
Manager: Curtis Carroll
Georgia Impact SC 09B Composite
U14 born in 2010
Under 14/15 Boys Division
Coach: David Kabiru
Manager: Gisel Rosario
Georgia Impact SC 10/09B Premier
U15 born in 2009
Under 14/15 Boys Division
Coach: Ivan Ulloa
Manager: Paul Beechner
Georgia Impact 08B Premier
U16 born in 2008
Under 16/17 Boys Division
Coach: Jonathan Krek
Manager: Tanya Robson
Georgia Impact SC 07 Premier
U17 born in 2007
Under 16/17 Boys Division
Coach: Juan Pena
Manager: Candy Wimmer
GA Impact SC 05B Premier
U19 born in 2005
Under 18/19 Boys Division
Coach: Luis Beltran
Manager: Nicole Vinette
MASITA2
2023
11/11/2023
NEW
GA617
tournamentdirector@nationalsoccerevents.com
S751439
R
20
9/1/2020
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MASITA2
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager