MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
Contact Info
Check-in Information
App to Host
Field Addresses
Rules
Messaging
Applied Teams
Schedules
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Jackson Soccer Club
Chris Baker
Staff Access
Kim Crews
Staff Access
Kurt Mullen
Staff Access
Greg Jones
Staff Access
Courtney McMinn
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 4/24/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
JSC 2016 - Team 2
U08 born in 2016
Under 08/09 Boys Division
Team Manager: Ben Lovell
Coach: Steven Cox
JSC 2015 Girls Team 1
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Division
Team Manager: Charles Campbell
Coach: Josh Alford
JSC 2015 team 2
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Division
Team Manager: Charles Campbell
Coach: Josh Alford
JSC 2015 Boys
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Division
Team Manager: Wade III Thomson
Coach: Musa Manneh
JSC 2016 - Team 1
U09 born in 2015
Under 08/09 Boys Division
Team Manager: Ben Lovell
Coach: Steven Cox
JSC 2015 Boys BLACK Team
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Division
Team Manager: Seth Krantz
Coach: Stanislav Jamscek
JSC 2014 Girls
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Division
Team Manager: Clay Goodrich
Coach: Paul Conway
JSC 2014 Girls Team 2
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Division
Team Manager: Clay Goodrich
Coach: Paul Conway
JSC 14 Boys Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Boys Division
Team Manager: Lanier English
JSC 2014 Boys Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze Division
Team Manager: Amanda Mullen
Coach: Darren Goldie
JSC 2013 Girls Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Girls Division
Team Manager: Charles Campbell
Coach: Caleb Curlin
JSC 2013 Girls Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Division
Team Manager: Hunter Johnston
Coach: Mercedes Padilla
JSC 2013 Boys Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Team Manager: Jamie Davenport
Coach: Chris Baker
JSC 2013 Boys Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Division
Team Manager: Chuck Holliday
Coach: Christian Young
JSC 2012 Boys
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Team Manager: Lindsey Mitchell-Smith
Coach: Malang Jarju
JSC 2012B Odyssey
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Team Manager: Amber Whitten
Coach: Sheldon Spelman
JSC 2011 Girls
U13 born in 2011
Under 13/14 Girls Division
Team Manager: Angi Smith
Coach: Chris Baker
JSC 2011 Boys Dyersburg
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Division
Team Manager: Vicki McDonald
Coach: Musa Manneh
JSC 2010 Girls
U14 born in 2010
Under 13/14 Girls Division
Team Manager: Betsy Curlin
Coach: Armando Guell
JSC 2009 Girls
U15 born in 2009
Under 15/16 Girls Division
Team Manager: Kimberly Hood
JSC 2009 Boys Dyersburg
U15 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Division
Team Manager: Kerrie Leon
Coach: Matt Duggan
JSC 2009/2010
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Division
Team Manager: Lindsey Young D2
Coach: Chris Baker
HUBCITYINV
2024
4/27/2024
NEW
TN316
tournamentdirector@nationalsoccerevents.com
S500551
R
20
3/18/2022
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager